Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
0.9mm Fiber SC/APC Fast Connector
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Zircon Ceramic Fiber Blanket
  • Zircon Ceramic Fiber Blanket
  • zirconium ceramic fiber blanket is a product that improves the high-temperature performance by adding zircon As the amount of zircon added increases, the high temperature performance of ceramic fiber blankets will get better Practice has proved that its u
  • Zibo Reftech Material Co.Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Mesh WiFi Extender Node
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1350-1450MHz Panel Antennas
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
5 Inch Screen OTDR
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Handheld OTDR
  • Handheld OTDR
  • Small and cheap price handheld OTDR and high performance and low cost efficiency rate, intelligent power management system and large volume lithium battery can make long working operation time over 10 hours. Small appearance and rugged structure provides
  • Tianjin Wenhao Technology and Development Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SFP+10GB-SR SFP Transceiver 550M
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
TWH-6118 FTTH PON OTDR Combo Tester
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
0.9mm SC/UPC Optic Fast Connector
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
2600Mbps Mesh WIFI Router
  • 2600Mbps Mesh WIFI Router
  • 2600Mbps Mesh Router upgrades your network to the next generation of Wi-Fi. With combined wireless speeds of up to 2.6Gbps, the device provides better speeds and wireless range. You can run multiple bandwidth intensive applications in a large home or offi
  • Qimesh Technology Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10G BIDI SFP+ Transceiver
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
2.4Ghz 5.8Ghz Dual-band Celling Mount Antennas
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
PON OTDR Being Able to Penetrate 64 Splitters
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Box
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
4 Core Aerial ADSS Fiber Optical Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10 Pair LSA Profile NT Disconnection and Connection Module
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Plastic or Metal Distribution Box with LSA Profile Module for Outdoor and Indoor
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
RF 2in 2out 700-2700MHz IP67 N-Female 3dB Hybrid Coupler
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Optical Adapter SC/UPC, Simplex, Metal Housing, SC Footprint Mounting Dimension with Flange, Zirconi
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
RF 700-2700MHz N-Female Power Splitter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   Next»   All 44 tips / 3 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0515-8841238
 
newProducts