Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Repeated Use SC/APC Fiber Connectors
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Optic SC/APC FTTH Fast Connector
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Common Ceramic Fiber Blanket
  • Common Ceramic Fiber Blanket
  • Reftech common Ceramic Fiber Blanket is needled by long flexible fibers. The fiber is produced by the spun process which is a strong, lightweight, durable product. This material can be used within1000°C. Reftech wool Blankets have high tensile strength fo
  • Zibo Reftech Material Co.Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10G SFP Optical Module
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10GbE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Modules
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
4 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable
  • 4 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable
  • Double cover ADSS fiber Cable: The fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of PBT. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound and oil gel. A fibre reinforce plastic locates in the center of core as a non-metallic strength member.
  • Dongguan Hongguang Cable Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Standard ADSS Fiber Optic Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
100m Span ADSS Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fiber Access Terminal Box 12 Fibers
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fiber Optic Splitter Box PLC 1x8
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ADSS Short Span Fiber Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
48FO Fiber Optic Access Box
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fiber Access Terminal
  • Fiber Access Terminal
  • The fiber optic terminal box has a fixed, fused function, from the role of termination cable; it is used to achieve the cable and pigtail connection. The use of high-quality electrolytic plate, the overall electrostatic spray treatment, solid structure, b
  • Cixi City Sanye Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Optical Adapter SC/UPC, Duplex, Plastic Housing, SC Footprint Mounting Dimension without Flange, Zir
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10 Pair Krone LSA PLUS Profile Connection and Disconnection Module
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Optical Adapter SC/UPC, Simplex, Plastic Housing, SC Footprint Mounting Dimension with Flange, Zirco
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fiber Access Terminal Box
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Stainless Steel Threaded Bent J-bolts
  • Stainless Steel Threaded Bent J-bolts
  • J-shaped bolt that can be used in a variety of applications and are made from several different materials. They are most commonly used to suspend electrical wiring and sheet metal from wooden structur
  • ZHENYA FASTENER  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
CDMA 800M Fixed Phone
  • CDMA 800M Fixed Phone
  • Do you want to wholesael cheap cdma 800m fixed phone from a such factory? it is one of the professional China cdma 800mhz desktop phone manufacturers. CDMA Fixed Wireless phone Item No.: KT2000 (170) Basic Features 1. External Antenna, no PIN connection,
  • Shandong Kaer Electric Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   Next»   All 26 tips / 2 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0515-8841238
 
newProducts